Unlockables: Difference between revisions
From San Francisco Rush Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
table now has a format that I like |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | ! colspan="8" style="text-align:left; font-weight: bold; color: #DDDDDD; font-size: 110%;" | Car 2 - Complete a race within the following time or better (time adjusted for 3 lap races): | ||
|- | |||
! | ! | ||
! Morning | ! Morning | ||
| Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
| 04'06"000 | | 04'06"000 | ||
| 05'15"000 | | 05'15"000 | ||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="8" style="text-align:left; font-weight: bold; color: #DDDDDD; font-size: 110%;" | Car 3 - Complete a race with an Average Lap time of the following or better: | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! | ! | ||
! Morning | ! Morning | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 01'20"000 | | 01'20"000 | ||
| 01'41"000 | | 01'41"000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" style="text-align:left; font-weight: bold; color: #DDDDDD; font-size: 110%;" | Car 4 - Log the following number of plays on your Team Rush Profile: | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CAR_20_ICON.PNG]] | |||
| 10 plays | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:COPBLUE_ICON.PNG]] | | [[File:COPBLUE_ICON.PNG]] | ||
| 100 plays | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 25 June 2025

In San Francisco Rush 2049, players who have joined Team Rush are eligible to unlock new Tracks, Cars, and Paintjobs.
Car Unlockables
Track Unlockables
In San Francisco Rush 2049 only, players can unlock The Rock (2049) by logging 10 miles, and Night by logging 50 miles.