Car 1: Difference between revisions
From San Francisco Rush Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | '''Select Screen Animation''' | |style="text-align:center;" | '''Select Screen Animation''' | ||
|'''Unlock Condition''' | |'''Unlock Condition''' | ||
|''' | |'''Other Information''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
|[[File:CAR_07.gif]] | |[[File:CAR_07.gif]] | ||
|Always available | |Always available | ||
| | |Name: <code>CAR_07</code>,<code>C14</code><br> Driver color: <code><span style="color:#ff8800">#ff8800</span></code> | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''2''' | |'''2''' | ||
|[[File:GRNRACE.gif]] | |[[File:GRNRACE.gif]] | ||
|Always available | |Always available | ||
| | |Name: <code>GRNRACE</code>,<code>C7</code><br>Driver color: <code><span style="color:#00ff00">#00ff00</span></code> | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
|[[File:CAR_01.gif]] | |[[File:CAR_01.gif]] | ||
|Always available | |Always available | ||
| | |Name: <code>CAR_01</code>,<code>C13</code><br>Driver color: <code><span style="color:#000099">#000099</span></code> | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''4''' | |'''4''' | ||
|[[File:CAR_23.gif]] | |[[File:CAR_23.gif]] | ||
|Always available | |Always available | ||
| | |Name: <code>CAR_23</code>,<code>C23</code><br>Driver color: <code><span style="color:#aaaaaa">#aaaaaa</span></code> | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''5''' | |'''5''' | ||
|[[File:CAR_25.gif]] | |[[File:CAR_25.gif]] | ||
|Always available | |Always available | ||
| | |Name: <code>CAR_25</code>,<code>C1</code><br>Driver color: <code><span style="color:#ffaaaa">#ffaaaa</span></code> | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''6''' | |'''6''' | ||
|[[File:PRPLF1.gif]] | |[[File:PRPLF1.gif]] | ||
|Always available | |Always available | ||
| | |Name: <code>PRPLF1</code>,<code>C16P</code><br>Driver color: <code><span style="color:#ffaaff">#ffaaff</span></code> | ||
|} | |||
==Livery Details== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<div> | |||
[[File:CAR_07_ICON.PNG]] [[File:GRNRACE ICON.PNG]] [[File:CAR_01_ICON.PNG]]<br> | |||
[[File:CAR_23_ICON.PNG]] [[File:CAR_25_ICON.PNG]] [[File:PRPLF1_ICON.PNG]] | |||
</div> | |||
| "R" Logo from [[Gonzo R]]<br> | |||
"racing" text from [[K-CIR Racing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:55, 24 September 2025

"The 'Formula One'. RUSH 2049's Poster Boy."
Car 1, (referred to as the Formula One on the Official Website.) Is the first selectable car in San Francisco Rush 2049. It is the only vehicle in the game with all paintjobs available from the start.
Paint Jobs
Livery Details
| "R" Logo from Gonzo R "racing" text from K-CIR Racing |





